Tuesday , April 20 2021

Jorge Drexler King Grammy Lladin 2018



Las Vegas, USA

This year the rewards Grammy Ladin, although they were loaded with urban music shows, they did not allow themselves to be defeated by him when they gave their prizes.

And Uruguayan Jorge Drexler sHe was crowned as king of the night by winning the Grammy Ladin to record from & year by "Telephony", part of his album"Iceberger"(2017).

Although not a commercial artist as his competitors – J Balvin or Rosalía-, Drexler he claimed The Latin Recording Academy, that they did not put pressure on the upsetting of a younger audience asking for reggaeton and trap.

With the same theme, Drexler He also won a song of the year with a very proud audience.

"Long Live America Ladin, live Ibero-American music, Borges long-lived, live Pessoa, but also live the cumbia, live the reggaeton, live!" The singer won Oscar when he received his prize.

Just a few minutes before the reggaeton Colombia, J Balvin, has praised the discrimination that his genre has had since been born.

Drexler had already taken the gold gramophone to the best song-song album for "Ice Lifesaver".

In his second prize of the night, nine other nominees defeated, among them Monsieur Periné, Natalia Lafourcade, And David Aguilar, Rosalia, Carlos Vives a Fito Páez

-Mute i'm fun-

Ceremony and 2018 Grammy Latin prompt start by driving Ana de la Reguera to the guys Carlos Rivera as the masters of a ceremony, broadcast live from Arena Gelf Grand MGM in Las Vegas through the channels Univision a TNT.

Marc Anthony, Will Smith a Bunny Bunny they start the gala with their theme "It's rich", his latest cooperation.

The first prize went to Italy Laura Pausini for the Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album.

"Thank you very much for listening to the message that my album is for all the vulnerable people, I hope everyone can be more brave," said Pausini, remembering his 25-year career.

The prize for the best salsa album was Víctor Manuelle for her disc 25/7, who had previously taken an award at the ceremony without television hours before that. With some emotional words, the artist won the award to a deceased father.

Jorge Drexler, Natalia Lafourcade, Mon Laferte a And David Aguilar they take the stage to give a unique statement interpreting "Telephony"

And Spanish Rosalia wins his second Grammy of the night for Best Fusion / Urban Interpretation by Badly

The Mexican regional band "Caliber 50" he touched running his songs "Corrido de Juanito" to "Mexicano Hasta El Tope".

Karol G The Best New Artist, one of the most important at night, is awarded the prize.

"Four years ago I'm posting on my head Instagram watch J Balvin To win his first Grammy Latin, and I said, as he was the Grammy, I had to be in my state too, "he replied, hitting a reggaeton"My bed"

The mixture of colophonic genres Carlos Vives to the group Monsieur Periné they're taking over the stage with "Today, I have time" (sensible Pint).

Caliber 50 a Throm They both win the Best Best Album.

The Mexican singer Kanny García He interpreted his subject "Am blannu"

And Mexico Thalia He presented the Album of the Year award for the "Sul Mexico" Luis Miguel, which was boosted by the public due to his absence at the ceremony. However, Thalia assured that the gramophone will be presented personally to the singer. This was the second prize of the night for "Luismi"

Band and Recoditos, winners of the night to the best band music album, climbing on the platform to give the regional rhythm.

Reggaeton and Colombia Maluma He won the award for Best Best Contemporary Pop Album for his record "F.A.M.E."and who with bright flame hair encourages the children to pursue their dreams.

Ozuna He took the stage to interpret his hits "The vicar"to"Unique"

One of the most nominated ones of the night, J Balvin, played it hit "Environment"with each other Carla Morrison a "You vibrate."

The interpretation of the second most nominated Spanish trapera began Rosalía, Interpret it hit "Poor."

J Balvin He won the prize for the Best Urban Album for his "Vibras" album. The singer shared his prize with nominated colleagues and the reggaeton genre, arguing that this rhythm, even though he was dismissed by one part of society, helped others leave the street.

Víctor Manuelle, Winner of the best salsa album, he played his song "I want time"

The young singer Angela Aguilar, daughter i Pepe Aguilar, singing "Sorry", an excellent presentation and voice that won the public's fear.

Y Artist Yuri Mexico and Spanish singer Dyango The Jorge Drexler Uruguay Award for the Year's Best Song for "Telephony", something that did not seem to be satisfied to any part of the audience who expected a commercial rhythm of songs such as" Malamente "or" Darte un beso "to win a win in the category, fortunately. The Academy continues to prioritize a musical composition over popularity.

J Balvin go back to the platform with each other Already NiIcky to interpret it hit "X", part of the popular album and now the Grammy winner,"You vibrate", by Balvin.

Followed by this American DJ Steve Aoki to interpret "Jaleo":" Mommy, I like it when it's moving & # 39; that bit. I'll like them, but also the big ones, "is an example of music that will open doors to the new genre icons, as required during the J Balvin gala.

Sebastian Yatra to Halsey iInterpret "My only one / No one else"

Miguel Bosé Maná, who was honored for her career with the Person of the Year award, presented. The Mexican band performed their biggest hits on stage.

Bunny Bunny led the audience with hits as "Sensuality","Now I'm worse","Chambea"to"We're fine"

One of the most anticipated awards for the new generations, Best Urban Song, was Daddy Yankee for her multi-prize song "Hard", which is already part of Guinness Records.

And Spanish Pablo Alborán He went on the stage to sing his song "Will not"

The artist reveals the year, Karol G, took the stage to interpret "My bed"

Jorge Drexler Wins the first-class Recording Award with a song "Telephony"

Some of the awards were given at a pre-television ceremony, among them: A best alternative song for "Malamente" from Rosalia, The best "Expectativas" rock album by Bunbury, Best contemporary tropical album Carlos Vives for his "Vives" album a Natalia Lafourcade for the Best Folk Music Album with "Musas", among others.

The complete list of Latin Grammy nominees 2018

Record Year:
And she will not; – Pablo Alborán
& # 39; E Fake (Cheap Homem) – Anaadi
My hands & – – Balvin with Willy William
& # 39; International & # 39; – Stereo Pump
Telephone, & Telephone; – Jorge Drexler – WINNER
& # 39; Forever & # 39; – Kany García
& # 39; X & # 39; – Nicky Jam a J Balvin
Cardinal dancing & # 39; – Natalia Lafourcade with Los Macorinos
& Dancing with you – Monsieur Periné
& # 39; Badly & # 39; – Rosalía

Album per year
& # 39; Promethe & # 39; – Pablo Alborán
& Vibras & # 39; – J Balvin
Caravans & # 39; – Boy Boy
Lifeguard on Ice & # 39; – Jorge Drexler
& # 39; Next & # 39; – And David Aguilar
Fi is me & # 39; – Kany García
& Mws (Tribute to American folklore in the hands of Macorinos) Vol 2- Natalalia Lafourcade
Mexican never! & # 39; – Luis Miguel – WINNER
& # 39; Syfrdanol tropical & # 39; – Monsieur Periné
When the river sounds & # 39; – Rozalén

Song of the Year
Before you – Manual Jalil & Mon Laferte, composers (Mon Laferte)
Cardinal dancing & # 39; – David Aguilar Dorantes to Natalia Lafourcade, composers (Natalia Lafourcade Feat Los Macorinos)
& Embryo & # 39; – And David Aguilar
& Violet – Rozalén
& Malay & # 39; – Antón Alvarez Alfaro, Pablo Diaz-Reixa and Rosalia, composers (Rosalía)
& # 39; Forever & # 39; – Kany García
& Robot a Kiss & # 39; – Mauricio Rengifo, Andrés Torres, Carlos Vives to Sebastian Yatra, authors (Carlos Vives to Sebastian Yatra)
Telephone, & Telephone; – Jorge Drexler – WINNER
Your life of my life – Fito Páez

The Best New Artist
Angela Aguilar
Anaadi
And David Aguilar
Alex Ferreira
Karol G – WINNER
And Petitfellas
Nana Mendoza
Claudia Prieto
Benjamin Walker

Best Contemporary Pop Vocal Album
Ser & # 39; – Axel
Fire & freedom of way & # 39; – Pablo López
Body and soul & # 39; – Beatriz Luengo
& # 39; F.A.M.E. & # 39; – Maluma – WINNER
View & # 39; – Nana Mendoza

Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album
& # 39; Promethe & # 39; – Pablo Alborán
And only the good moments – Mojito Lite
Nude supreme love & # 39; – Carla Morrison
Make your feeling & # 39; – Laura Pausini – WINNER
& # 39; Happy & # 39; – Nahuel Pennisi

Best Fusion / Urban Interpretation
My People & J; – Balvin J With Willy William with Beyoncé
& # 39; International & # 39; – Stereo Pump
& Against you – Daddy Yankee with Puerto Rico Symphony Orchestra
His face – Major Lazercon Anitta to Pabllo Vittar
& # 39; Malay & # 39; – Rosalía – WINNER

Best Urban Music Album
& Vibras & # 39; – J Balvin – WINNER
& No fear & # 39; – ChocQuibTown
Coastcity & Coastcity
& # 39; Odyssey & # 39; – Ozuna
& # 39; Lebron & # 39; – ToteKing

Best Urban Song
Downtown & # 39; – Anitta, J. Balvin, Justin Quiles and Alejandro Ramírez, composers (Anitta with J Balvin)
Dura & # 39; Daddy Yankee, Urbani Mota Cedeño, Juan G. Rivera Vazquez by Luis Jorge Romero, composers – WINNER
My bed – Karol G, Rene David Cano, Andy Clay, Antonio Rayo and Omar Sabino, composers
Sensuality & # 39; – J Balvin, Bad Bunny, Juan M. Frias, Luian Malave, Prince Royce, Edgar Semper and Xavier Semper, composers
X & # 39; – J. Balvin, Nicky Jam from Juan Diego Medina Vélez, composers (Nicky Jam & J Balvin)

Best Rock Album
& Expectations & # 39; – Bunbury – WINNER
& # 39; F-A-C-I-L -R-Richard Coleman
& The Synthesis Of Conor & # 39; – Modified Police Falls
Now you know everything & # 39; – Y Pixeli
& The Larms Sound & No; – NoTeVaGustar

Pop Pop / Best Pop Album
& # 39; The Encounter & # 39; – Bambi
Cosmovision & Commissioner – Panther Commissioner
And The Good Blood – Hi Cargosa
Lightning geometry – Manolo García – WINNER
Radio Pensacola & Lucas & The Woods

Best Art Song
And now, I'm imagining things – – Motorized Santiago, composer (He Killed A Motorized Police)
Days Days & # 39; – Richard Coleman, composer (Richard Coleman)
& The right attitude & # 39; – Enrique Bunbury
& # 39; The call & # 39; – Leiva
Your life of my life – Fito Páez – WINNER

Best Alternative Music Album
Claroscura & # 39; – Aterciopelados – WINNER
Dagger & # 39; – Dante Spinetta
& # 39; Arrar Force & # 39; – Farm
& # 39; The same place, different place & # 39; – Vetusta Morla
& # 39; Aztlan & # 39; – Zoé

The Best Alternative Song
& # 39; Azul & # 39; – León Larregui, author (Zoé)
& Advice of wise men & # 39; – Guillermo Galván, composer (Vetusta Morla)
& # 39; Duo & # 39; – Andrea Echeverri, composer (Aterciopelados)
& Malay & Ant. Alvarez Alfaro, Pablo Diaz-Reixa a Rosalía, composers (Rosalía) – WINNER
My life & # 39; – Dante Spinetta, composer (Dante Spinetta)

Best Salsa Album
& # 39; Singer of people & # 39; – Alexander Abreu to Havana D 'First
& # 39; Pa & # 39; my people – Charlie Aponte
& # 39; Audio & # 39; – Chiquito Team Band
& # 39; 25/7 & # 39; – Victor Manuelle – WINNER
& # 39; Cornel y dancsiwr & # 39; – Pete Perignon

Best album from Cumbia / Vallenato
Congratulations to Colombia 4 & Alias ​​- Alberto Barros
& Diana Burco – Diana Burco
Parasley & # 39; – Jean Carlos Centeno to Ronal Urbina
This is life & # 39; – Wild Dangond – WINNER
Music Honor & # 39; – Juan Pineapple

Best Contemporary Tropical Album
Diomedicate – Elvis Curly
Presents: Swing 80 & Milton Salcedo
Movie momentum – Daniel Santacruz
& # 39; Golden & # 39; – Romeo Santos
& Live; Vives & # 39; – Carlos Vives – WINNER

Best Tropical Album
And for me, a thing – Tribute to the Cuban classics – José Alberto El Canario and El Septeto Santiaguero
I meditate wood & # 39; – Rubén Blades with Roberto Delgado and Orchestra
The party continues & # 39; – La Sonora Santanera
Omara always – Omara Portuondo
& Incentives – María Rivas

Best Tropical Fusion Album
Supernatural & Manny Cruz
& # 39; Palacing the mambo! & # 39; – Diego Gutiérrez
Supernova & Sheila King
& # 39; As a thread to the finger; – Aymee Nuviola
& Cucucuprá, Cuprá & # 39; – Safer

Best Tropical Choir
Mari fi & # 39; – Wild Dangond, Nicky Jam, Juan Medina, Mauricio Rengifo & Andrés Torres
Fall in love daing & # 39; – Jorge Luis Piloto, composer (Reynier Pérez and Septeto Acarey with Gilberto Santa Rosa)
And I'll fall in love with you & # 39; – Jorge Luis Piloto, Jean Rodríguez to Tony Succar
& # 39; I want time & # 39; – Juan Luis Guerra, Juan Carlos Luces to Víctor Manuelle, composers (Víctor Manuelle with Juan Luis Guerra)

Best Song Writer Album
Lifeguard of Ice & # 39; – Jorge Drexler – WINNER
& The next & # 39; – Y David Aguilar
Fi is me & # 39; – Kany García
Composers & # 39; – Claudia Prieto
& # 39; 2: 00 AM & # 39; – Raquel Sofia

Ranchera / Mariachi Best Music Album
First of all I'm My Mexico & # 39; – Angela Aguilar
José Alfredo and I – Tania Libertad
Legends of my people & # 39; – Mariachi Sol De Mexico by José Hernández
Mexican never! & # 39; – Luis Miguel – WINNER
I'll let me go & # 39; – Christian Nodal

Best Band Music Album
And the taste I give & # 39; – Band Los Recoditos – WINNER
& # 39; In life & # 39; – Band The Sebastians
And now here I am – Luis Coronel
We Bring & Jerry Demara
& # 39; On the way & # 39; – The Spirit and an armed team

Best Tejano Music Album
And because I still love you & # 39; – Jimmy Gonzalez from Grupo Mazz
Next level & # 39; – Alamo Group
Dolce Inferno: Dolce & # 39; – Insomnia & Project
& Other Stories & # 39; – Michael Salgado
Tex Mex Funk & # 39; – Roger Velásquez & The Legendz Lladin

North Best Music Album
Irreplaceable & Adrian Acosta
& # 39; War of force & # 39; – Caliber 50 – WINNER
With all power & Spring – Set
& Los Angeles exist – Heavy NOTE (both were selected)
& # 39; The one you'd like & # 39; – Voice of order

Best Mexican Regional Song
& # 39; Arranquense muchachos & # 39; – Domingo Leiva Delgado, compositores (Pedro Fernández)
& Help me & forget @ #; – Gabriel Flores to Yoel Henríquez, composers (La Explosiva Banda de Maza)
Juan Corrido & Edén Muñoz, composer (Caliber 50)
& The American Dream – Salvador Hurtado, composer (La Energía Norteña)
Probably & # 39; – Christian Nodal

Best Instrumental Album
& # 39; Recanto & # 39; – Yamandu Costa
Hamilton of Holland Trio- Jacob 10zz – Hamilton Of Holland Trio
Alue & # 39; – Airto Moreira
Nothing two sons – Hermeto Pascoal & Group
& Identity & # 39; – Miguel Siso

Best Folk Album
& From Panama (Without a reason there is no country) – Afro Disíaco
& # 39; Clove to sinamon & # 39; – Eva Ayllón
Joy and sing; – Marta Gómez
& Mws (Tribute to American folklore in Los Los Macorinos), Vol 2 Natalia Lafourcade – WINNER
Idas and turns – María Mulata
& # 39; Dance with me & # 39; – Yubá-Go

Best Tango Album
Nostalgia & # 39; – Daniel Binelli and Nick Danielson
Vigor tanguero & # 39; – Pedro Giraudo
& # 39; Troilo gan Mederos, in footprint & # 39; – Trial Rodolfo Mederos
& Cosmopolitan Tango & # 39; – Omar Mollo to Great Other Typical Orchestra
Mystical city & Miguel Pereiro

Best Flamenco Music Album
East of the song – Arcangel
& # 39; 21 & # 39; – Dani de Morón
Walking with Manuel – Alba Molina
& # 39; Delirium tremens & # 39; – Rosario The Amended
& # 39; Two ways & # 39; – Samuel Serrano

Jazz Jazz / Best Jazz Album
House of Jazz Pianist & # 39; – Trio Adrian Iaies
General nature & Hermeto Pascoal and Band Mawr
Back to the sunset & # 39; – Big Band Dafnis Prieto
Jazz flute traditions – Néstor Torres
& # 39; Thinking about a master & # 39; – Bobby Valentin and the Latin Jazzists

Best Christian Album (Spanish)
First & # 39; – Andy Alemany
Seventy times seven & Potters
& # 39; Talk me & # 39; – Daniel Calveti
Near to these – Marcela Gándara
Pentecost (live) – Honey San Marco

Best Christian Album (Portuguese)
Something of life – Fernanda Brum
& # 39; Level do céu & # 39; – Cassiane
Regression Contagem – Anderson Freire
& # 39; world painter & # 39; – Pr. Lucas
& # 39; Adoraçao na guerra ao vivo & # 39; – Léa Mendonça

Best Contemporary Pop Album in Portuguese Language
& Nocturno & # 39; – Anaadi – WINNER
Amore is this – Erasmo Carlos
Mona's donation – Iza
Ana Vilela – Ana Vilela
& Xenia & # 39; – Xenia

Better Album of Rock or Alternative Music in Portuguese Language
& # 39; Recomeçar & # 39; – Tim Bernardes
& Relaxation & # 39; – Kassin
Lenine Em Transito – Lenine
& Cases & # 39; – Rubel
& Erasings may perhaps cause disorder & # 39; – Jay Vaquer

Best Samba / Pagode Album
& # 39; Alo vila Isabeeeel !!! & # 39; – Martinho Da Vila
& # 39; Prazer, eu sou ferrugem & # 39; – Ferrugem
& # 39; Mundue & # 39; – Diogo Nogueira
Love and music & # 39; – Maria Rita
& Ves! Ao Vivo & # 39; – Thiaguinho

Brazil's Best Popular Music Album
& Mano que Zuera & # 39; – João Bosco
Caravans & # 39; – Boy Buarque – WINNER
Edu, Dori e Marcos – Edu Lobo, Dori Caymmi and Marcos Valle
& # 39; Neutomas & # 39; Campos – Vitor Ramil
And God is a woman – Elza Soares

Best Sertaneja Music Album
& # 39; Sentiment of mulher & # 39; – Solange Almeida
& 70 years – As Galvão
& # 39; Contrast & # 39; – Naiara Azevedo
And they are evidencing me – Chitãozinho & Xororó
Tempos Dois, Part 2 – Zezé Di Camargo & Luciano
& # 39; Sou do Interior (Live Life) & # 39; – Fernando & Sorocaba
& # 39; Bem Sertanejo- O Show & Michelle Teló

Best Root Music Album in Portuguese Language
Daquele Jeito! & # 39; – Anastácia
Marisa & Marcia
& # 39; + AR & # 39; – Almir Sater a Renato Teixeira
& Fitxadu & # 39; – Sara Tavares
& # 39; Borghetti Yamandu & # 39; – Borghetti Yamandu

Best Song in Portuguese Language
Alianca – Pedro Baby, Pretinho Da Serrinha to Tribalists, songwriters (Tribalistas) Route from: Tribalistas
& # 39; Aponte & # 39; – Nanda Costa, Lan Lan & Sambê, songwriters (Maria Bethânia)
Like caravans & # 39; – Chico Buarque, songwriter (Chico Buarque) Path of: Caravans
Convite to be born by novo – Erasmo Carlos, Dadi and Marisa Monte, songwriters (Erasmo Carlos) Path of: Amor É Isso
& # 39; Pra que chamas? & # 39; – Lucas Cirillo to Xenia, song composers (Xenia)

Children's Latin Latin Music Album
Ana & Gio – Ana & Gio
And I'm imagining & # 39; – Claraluna
Bita e a naturaleza & # 39; – Mundo Bita
Magic all day & # 39; – Luis Pescetti and Chyfeillion
Forest # 2 (several artists) & # 39; – Daniel Roa, producer

Best Classical Music Album
Buenos Aires noir & # 39; – Allison Brewster Franzetti and Carlos Franzetti; James Fitzpatrick, an album producer
Enrique Granados: Goyescas – José Menor; Francisco Moya Castro, an album producer
And José Serebrier Granados will take place – José Serebrier, Driver; Juan Pablo Gamarro to José Manuel Gil De Gálvez, album producers
Leo Brouwer: Singern's Book, Paulo Bellinati: Cabo Concerto & # 39; – Brazil Guitar Duo and David Amado, Conducting the Delaware Symphony Orchestra; Alan Jordan, an album producer
Magical and Mysterious – Claudia Montero; José Manuel Domenech and Claudia Montero, album producers

Best Works / Contemporary Classical Composition
& # 39; Lights and shadows. Concert for string guitar and orchestra – Claudia Montero, composer (Claudia Montero) Track of: Magical and Mysterious
& # 39; Montuno Chacona & # 39; – Roberto Sierra, composer (Silvia Márquez) Track or: Chaconnerie
Offering & Eddie Mora, composer (Eddie Mora, Directing The Symphony Orchestra of Heredia) Track of: Silence Recoveries
Prelude in F Major for Piano & Orchestra & # 39; – Jorge Mejia, composer (Jorge Mejia & The Henry
Mancini Institute Orchestra) Track of: Open Book – 25 Preludes For Piano & Orchestra
String Quarte No 3 (In Memoriam Ludwing Van Beethoven) & # 39; – Yalil Guerra, composer (La Catrina String Quartet) Track of: Alma Con Brío

Better Repair
Massarandupió – Luiz Cláudio Ramos, organizer (Chico Buarque) Route from: Caravans
Do not tell me more (Instrumental) & # 39; – Rigoberto Alfaro, organizer (Mariachi Divas o Cindy Shea) Trac o: Divas Cantan Al Príncipe
Batango & # 39; – Lisandro Baum, organizer (Quintet Bataraz) Tracking from: Pride
& Neutris Campos – Vagner Cunha, organizer (Vitor Ramil) Route from: Campus Neutrais
You see it & # 39; – Milton Salcedo, organizer (Milton Salcedo Contains Amaury Gutiérrez, Carlos Oliva and Michel Puche)

The Best Packaging Design
Different types of light – Carlos Sadness, art director (Carlos Sadness)
The tour – Miguel Vásquez "Masa", art director (Sibilino)
I know that Tudo is Um & # 39; – Daniel Eizirik, art director (Apanhador Só)
& # 39; The same place, different place & # 39; – Rubén Chumillas, art director (Vetusta Morla)
& # 39; – Christian Montenegro and Laura Varsky, art directors (Marco Sanguinetti)

Better Recording Engineering for a Album
And 50 years play for you – Rafa Sardina, engineer; Rafa Sardina, mixer; Eric
Boulanger, master engineer (Orquesta Filarmónica De Bogotá)
Happy & # 39; – Gustavo Borner to Justin Moshkevich, engineers; Gustavo Borner to Justin Moshkevich, mixers; Nick Baxter, master's engineer (Nahuel Pennisi)
& Nocturno & # 39; – Leo Bracht, engineer; Leo Bracht, mixer; Felipe Tichauer, master's engineer (Anaadi)
& # 39; Rei Ninguém & # 39; – Thiago Baggio and Rodrigo Sanches, engineers; Rodrigo Sanches, mixer; Rodrigo Sanches, master's engineer
Lifeguards of Ice & # 39; – Carles Campi Campón, Ernesto García by Pablo Martín Jones, engineers; Carles Campi Campón to Matías Cella, mixers; Fred Kevorkian, master engineer (Jorge Drexler)

Producer of the Year
Rafael Arcaute
Cute Little Girl – WINNER
Eduardo Goat
Andrés Torres, Mauricio Rengifo
Julio Reyes Copello

Short Music Video Short Version
& # 39; Hurts & # 39; – Stereo Pump
& # 39; Pa ene & # 39; – Juanes
& # 39; Gender & # 39; – Resident and Dillon Francis with Ile Resident, video director; Adiela Marie, video producer
& # 39; Guerra & # 39; – Resident Adiela Marie, video director; Resident, video producer
& # 39; Badly & # 39; – Rosalía

Long Music Video Version
In another hand – Documentation & # 39; – Pedro Capó
& Document Document Love and live – La Santa Cecilia
& # 39; 3,000 Live & # 39; – Y Pericos
& # 39; A rare world: Songs by José Alfredo Jiménez- (Various Artists)
Panoramas & # 39; – Zoé


Source link